1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Cassie Lee, Laura Pettigrew, Chloe Travers
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Scout Hembrow, Alexandra Barnes, Isabella Jones
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Remi Krenkels, Charlotte Mcgrath, Kelly Singleton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Nusi Mccarthy, Shannon Love, Stephanie Purser
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayde Bagnall, Emily Rosskelly, Annie Phillips
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Heidi Greenwood, Shiloh Young, Brielle Cooper
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Meghan Fowler, Cheyne-Leigh Wardrop, Alexandra Budd
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Catho Gold
|
Lily Costello, Karly Falzon, Danielle Hancock
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Sculley, Elly Wikaire, Allabama Wyke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team C
|
Sara O`leary-Whitney, Tyler Cook, Erin Blanch
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Elke Parker, Katarina Davis, Molly Bainbridge
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Claudia Rodwell, Sarah Mcgowen, Bronte Lambert-Minto
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Bianca Heilbronn, Dana Robertson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Elianna Mcmenamin, Grace Kaihau, Maddi Korac-Stevens
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Grace Rosato, Zoe Lunardelli, Ami Dowling
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Ashleigh Johnson-Moody, Drew Beveridge, Tara Reilly
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Thomson, Alexandra Christopher, Caitriona O`leary
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Britney Pierce, Lauren Mcmahon, Lucy Furniss
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Catho Black
|
Rhianna Kevill, Jessica Mcpeak, Ally Kolokolow
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Claudia-Rose Slaven, Summer Clarke, Jordan Browne
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Mali Taylor, Kiah Taylor, Bryar Lunney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ellis Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Fry, Emma Jackson, Megan Kreuter
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Carla Papac, Emma Southwell, Renee Druery
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Nina Jackson, Tahlia Jones, Bridie Macphail
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team B
|
Jessie Willsher, Charlie Kiley, Lauren Patane
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Kate Taylor, Scarlett Fahey, Rielly Bryant
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Tara Fitzpatrick, Page Armstrong, Emily Hurt
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Madeleine Whatman, Britney Belmar, Jade Wardle
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera Sky
|
Karli Hyer-Warton, Georgia Cairncross, Samantha King
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucy Conquit, Caitlin Sampson, Lilandra Wardley
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Kiera Albertsen, Rebecca Griffin, Lauren Smaniotto
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Brooke Barreau, Roxanne Pena, Kate Hettner
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Lily Kelly, Billie Myall, Tessa Houston
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Maigen Roper, Laura Taylor, Zoe Ward
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Eddy, Maddison Wacker, Lucy Larkins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Team A
|
Paige Wilson, Chloe Bounty, Eliza Christiansen
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Bay Wildin-Snedden, Brittany-Lee Cooke, Cassidy Warmington
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucy Razmara, Georgia Atherton-King, Grace Athanatos
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chelsea Feuerriegel, Maggie Dowker, Mia Bellue
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Omanu NZ |
Team A
|
Jessica Gadsbey, Elizabeth Moore, Emma Byrom
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Yasmin Stewart, Alahni Brown, Madison Lucas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Xanique Taylor-Rolls, Surya Kastelein, Maritza Zantiotis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Ellyanne Slennett, Lara Jones, Francesca Mcgrath
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Sarah Nelson, Jesse Lister-Allan, Jordan Bruggy
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
12 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Ellen Newberry, Chelsea Gilbert, Carla Fox
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Danica Brice, Ashleigh Chappill, Michelle Strudwick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Walker, Olivia Mickle, Nicole Olver
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Sophie Hawkins, Lily Drummond, Anneka Kidd
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team B
|
Lucy Burns, Sophie Jones, Lucinda Anleu
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Tia Harding, Siobhan Maclaren, Rachel Ryan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Jae Withers, Philippa Emery, Shauna Murray
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mount Martha LSC |
Team A
|
Harriet Ochsenbein, Georgia Carter, Daisy Mcmillan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Stefanie Hussey, Isabella Coyle, Isabelle Taylor
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|